Dukla Praha

Czech Republic Chance Liga Stadion Juliska Founded 1948
About Dukla Praha

Dukla Praha plays in the Chance Liga. Season stats will be added soon.

Stats are updated automatically after every matchday.

Club information
Stadion Juliska
Stadium
Stadion Juliska
Capacity
8.150
Founded
1948
Titles won
0
Goals for/against per season

Last 5 seasons

For

Against

Squad & season stats
PlayerPositionMatchesGoalsPoints
1 Marcel Čermák (27) 38 pts
Position CAM (MID)
Matches5
Goals1
Points38
2 Dantaye Gilbert (21) 10 pts
Position MID (Midfielder)
Matches4
Goals0
Points10
3 Rihards Matrevics (27) 0 pts
Position GK (GK)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
4 Rajmund Mikuš (30) 0 pts
Position LM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
5 Seif Ali Hindi (21) 0 pts
Position CAM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
6 Jakub Jeřábek (25) 0 pts
Position MID (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
7 Jaroslav Svozil (32) 0 pts
Position CB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
8 Bruno Unušić (24) 0 pts
Position RB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
9 Boubou Diallo (22) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
10 Kevin-Prince Milla (22) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
11 Dario Kreiker (23) 0 pts
Position RW (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
12 Adam Jágrik (26) 0 pts
Position GK (GK)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
13 Pavel Gaszczyk (21) 0 pts
Position CAM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
14 Diego Velasquez (20) 0 pts
Position CM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
15 Matej Káva (32) 0 pts
Position CB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
16 Marios Pourzitidis (27) 0 pts
Position CB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
17 Chinonso Emeka (24) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
18 Michal Kroupa (19) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
19 Marek Hanousek (35) 0 pts
Position CDM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
20 Jakub Kadák (25) 0 pts
Position CAM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
21 Matěj Žitný (21) 0 pts
Position CDM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
22 Štěpán Šebrle (23) 0 pts
Position FWD (Attacker)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
23 Martin Ambler (26) 0 pts
Position MID (Midfielder)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
24 Dominik Hašek (28) 0 pts
Position CB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
25 Mouhamed Tidjane Traore (23) 0 pts
Position CB (DEF)
Matches1
Goals0
Points0
26 Michal Cernák (22) 0 pts
Position RW (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
27 Hugo Jan Bačkovský (26) 0 pts
Position GK (GK)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
28 Daniel Kozma (31) 0 pts
Position CB (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
29 Samson Okikiola Tijani (24) 0 pts
Position CDM (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
30 Jiří Hrubeš (25) 0 pts
Position MID (MID)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
31 Tomáš Schánělec (24) 0 pts
Position FWD (Attacker)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
32 Zlatan Šehović (26) 0 pts
Position LB (DEF)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
33 Tomáš Pekhart (37) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0
34 Namory Noel Cisse (23) 0 pts
Position CF (FWD)
Matches0
Goals0
Points0

On mobile: tap a row to expand instead of scrolling a wide table — desktop shows every field in one row.

Final standings, last 5 seasons
SeasonPosWDLPtsGFGA
2025/2026 16th
Pos16
W5
D11
L19
Pts26
GF23
GA51
Frequently asked questions

Who is Dukla Praha's top scorer this season?

Marcel Čermák is top scorer with 1 goals in 5 matches.

Which stadium does Dukla Praha play in and when was the club founded?

Dukla Praha play at Stadion Juliska and were founded in 1948.

Play with real players

Create a free DreamTeam11 account and build your own fantasy team with Dukla Praha players.

Create free account